Shan Yin Hua 山銀花, Flos Lonicera Hypoglauca, Wild Honeysuckle Flower Tea

Write a review
$15.00
Ask a question
Price in points: 15 points
+

Product Description:

Product Name: Dried Herba Wild Honeysuckle Flower
Latin Name: Lonicera Japonica
Common Name: Flos Lonicera Japonica
Chinese Name: Shan Yin Hua 山銀花
Origin: Hunan Province, China
Package: Bag
Storage: Keep in cool, dry and no light place

No reviews found